CONTACT US

We Are Here to Help


Give us call, send us an email or letter. We are always here to help out in whatever way we can


Info Detail :

EVENT PIC NAME PHONE NUMBER
Folks Navisya 08114488811
Fiction Writers & Fonts Ramli Prapanca 08124251135
Food Ade 0818564898
Fashion Icha Z Lily 0811420333
Film Arman Dewarti 08124251135
Fusion Music Yosi 081243231870
Flora & Fauna Rama 08114165111
Fine Art Siswadi Abustam 081282711668


Official Address :

Dinas Pariwisata Kota Makassar

Jl. Urip Sumohardjo Makassar

Telp. Call Center F8 (0411) 4672708

Email : f8makassar@gmail.com